Who's Online
We have 5 guests online
Announcements
Saturday, 19 April 2014

KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA  CHHATARPUR (M.P.) - 471001

Date : 19/03/2014

LIST OF  PROVISIONALLY  SELECTED CANDIDATES  FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS I FOR YEAR  2014-15

S.No.

R. No.

Candidate's Name

Date of Birth

Parent's Name

Cat.

Quota

1

1156

Siddharth Ahirwar

20-Feb-2009

Mr. Suneel Kumar Ahirwar

III

RTE

2

1044

Rachna Bodh

10-Mar-2009

Mr. Narayan Das Jatav

V

RTE

3

1219

Aman Pal

5-Jul-2008

Mr. Ram Aasare Pal

IV

RTE

4

1111

Shivanshu

13-Oct-2008

Mr. Dayaram Anuragi

IV

RTE

5

1034

Harsh Pandey

28-Aug-2008

Mr. Badri Pandey

V

RTE

6

1107

Prashant Chaurasia

13-Feb-2009

Mr. Rajkumar Chaurasia

V

RTE

7

1220

Ansh Chaurasia

24-Apr-2008

Mr. Sanjay Kr. Chaurasia

V

RTE

8

1012

Sheakh Arslan

6-Dec-2008

Mr. Sheak Chuttan

V

RTE

9

1059

Disha Chaurasia

5-Apr-2008

Mr. Lakhan Lal Chaurasia

IV

RTE

10

1148

Aayushri Sen

18-Mar-2009

Mr. Ramadhin Sen

IV

RTE

11

1065

Diksha Saini

28-Feb-2009

Mr. Sushil Saini

V

RTE

12

1228

Neeraj Yadav

9-Jan-2008

Mr. Ramphool Yadav

V

RTE

13

1093

Sonia Verma

3-Mar-2008

Mr. Pramod Kumar Verma

V

RTE

14

1043

Hira Msoodi

6-Apr-2008

Mr. Moh. Shafiq

V

RTE

15

1150

Satvik Chaurasia

1-Jan-2009

Mr. Prashant Chaurasia

IV

RTE

16

1157

Jagat Raj Patel

30-Apr-2008

Mr. Manoj Kumar Patel

V

RTE

17

1023

Kartika Namdeo

20-Oct-2008

Mr. Omprakash Namdeo

III

RTE

18

1193

Piyush Tamrakar

30-Mar-2008

Mr. Dharmendra Tamarakar

III

RTE

19

1050

Ravi Vishwakarma

27-Apr-2008

Mr. Manoj Kumar Vishwakarma

I

RTE

20

1183

Bhavishya Ahirwar

7-Jan-2008

Mr. Sitaram Ahirwar

III

RTE

21

1046

Mohinee Ghormare

21-Nov-2008

Mr. Holikram Ghormare

III

ST

22

1090

Pooja Kondar

17-Oct-2008

Mr. Achchhelal Adiwasi

III

ST

23

1029

Prince Pathoriya

18-Dec-2008

Mr. Ramesh Kumar

I

SC

24

1137

Rajni Narwaria

13-Oct-2007

Mrs.Shalu  Narwaria

III

SC

25

1141

Monti Ahirwar

28-Sep-2008

Mrs. Sunita Ahirwar

III

SC

26

1027

Aditya Verma

25-Jul-2008

Mr. Kamlesh Ku. Verma

III

SC

27

1113

Bhasker Verma

29-Dec-2008

Mrs .Suman Verma

III

SC

28

1144

Shashank Ranjan Ahirwar

6-Aug-2007

Mr.Ramdas Ahirwar

III

SC

29

1142

Rishal Anuragi

20-Nov-2008

Mrs. Maya  Anuragi

III

SC

30

1169

Abhay Kumar Ahirwar

5-May-2008

Mr. Santosh Kumar Ahirwar

III

SC

31

1006

Aditya Kumar Chaurasia

23-Sep-2008

Mr. Sanjay Chaurasia

V

PH

32

1032

Shradha Mane

2-May-2008

Mr. Mane H. D.

I

GEN

33

1033

Anjali Panwar

6-Feb-2008

Mr. S. S. Panwar

I

GEN

34

1028

Riya Dixit

16-Jan-2009

Mr. Shiv Kishor Dixit

I

GEN

35

1072

Priyanshu Rawat

14-Aug-2008

Mr. Girish Pal Singh Rawat

I

GEN

36

1088

Harsh Gautam

10-Feb-2009

Mr. Brajendra Kumar

I

GEN

37

1098

Naina Raja

22-Dec-2007

Mr. A.K. Singh

I

GEN

38

1116

Monish Shrivastava

24-Oct-2008

Mrs.Rachana  Srivastava

I

GEN

39

1170

Shaurya Saxena

22-Jan-2009

Mr. D.K. Saxena

I

GEN

40

1171

Anushika Chaurasia

3-Mar-2009

Mr. Satish Chaurasia

I

GEN

41

1172

Aradhya Sen

6-Nov-2008

Mr.Shiv Saran Sen

I

GEN

42

1175

Suman Vishwakarma

15-Jul-2008

Mr. Gaya Prasad Vishwakarma

I

GEN

43

1176

Shraddha Vishwakarma

15-Jul-2008

Mr. Gaya Prasad Vishwakarma

I

GEN

44

1195

Lohitaksh Namdev

15-Nov-2007

Mr. Manoj Namdev

II

GEN

45

1041

Raina Tiwari

21-May-2008

Mr. Heera Lal Sharma

III

GEN

46

1014

Utkarsh Singh Yadav

22-Nov-2008

Mrs. Phoolwati Yadav

III

GEN

47

1071

Ipshita Chaurasia

1-Apr-2008

Mr. Surendra Kumar Chaurasia

III

GEN

48

1112

Palak Raikwar

30-Oct-2008

Mr. Santosh Kumar

III

GEN

49

1158

Mahi Raje

9-Jun-2008

Mr. Kammod Singh Parihar

III

GEN

50

1054

Mohammad Afzal

21-Nov-2007

Mr. Mohammad Nasim

III

GEN

51

1108

Disha

26-Feb-2009

Mrs. Savita Ahirwar

III

GEN

52

1082

Sabhya Rawat

22-Mar-2009

Mr. Arvind Kumar Rawat

III

GEN

53

1094

Maneesha Verma

5-Nov-2008

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Basor

III

GEN

54

1209

Sanskrati Vishwari

9-Mar-2008

Mr. Sanjay Kr. Gupta

III

GEN

55

1026

Shiv Tripathi

2-Sep-2008

Mr. Ajay Kumar Tripathi

III

GEN

56

1091

Tazkiya

26-Sep-2008

Mr. Md. Arif

III

GEN

57

1076

Anis Khan

26-Jan-2008

Mr. Abid Khan

III

GEN

58

1167

Deepanshu

24-Jul-2008

Mr.Gyan Singh

III

GEN

59

1200

Iram Khanam

4-Dec-2008

Mr. Iqbal Khan

III

GEN

60

1060

Ruhul Ahmed Khan

24-Mar-2009

Mr. Farook Ahmed Khan

III

GEN

61

1061

Yashaswini Parmar

18-Nov-2008

Mrs. Archana Bundela

III

GEN

62

1126

Arya Gupta

6-Dec-2007

Mrs. Sandhya Rani Gupta

III

GEN

63

1178

Upasna Yadav

10-Feb-2008

Mr. Sitaram Yadav

III

GEN

64

1121

Abhay Chaurasia

9-Aug-2008

Mrs.Ram Devi Chaurasia

III

GEN

65

1218

Prince Anuragi

10-Jul-2008

Mr. Jamuna Prasad Anuragi

III

GEN

66

1134

Ananya Agrawal

16-Feb-2009

Mrs.Preeti  Agrawal

III

GEN

67

1005

Dhruv Dihuliya

24-Jul-2007

Mrs.Anuradha Goshwami

III

STATE

68

1066

Adarsh Mishra

10-Mar-2009

Mr. K.A.Mishra

III

STATE

69

1078

Ankit Singh

15-May-2008

Mr. Devendra Singh

III

STATE

70

1081

Arjit Rajput

2-Feb-2009

Mrs. Rajvati Rajput

III

STATE

71

1110

Shreyanshi Garg

29-Feb-2008

Mr. Sanjay Garg

III

STATE

72

1161

Shreyansh Chaurasia

6-Jan-2009

Dr. Sunil Chaurasia

III

STATE

73

1216

Anshika Rajput

2-Mar-2009

Mrs. Archana Rajput

III

STATE

74

1004

Pratishtha Baswapattankar

11-Jun-2008

Mr. Jeetendra

III

SGC

75

1133

Apoorva Agrawal

16-Feb-2009

Mrs. Preeti Agrawal

III

SGC

76

1191

Niyati Tamrakar

14-Jun-2007

Mr. Surendra Kr. Tamrakar

V

SGC

77

1099

Aamra Khatoon

7-Mar-2008

Mr.Anees Hasmi

V

SGC

Note:   04 Seats have been kept Vacant for ST candidates as only 02 ST candidates got Registered for Admission in Class I during 10/02/2014 to 10/03/2014. These 04 Seats will be de- reserved for SC candidates after 20th July 2014 if the required 04 ST candidates  do not get registered  even after Second Notification to be given in April  2014.

REGISTRATION FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS I- 2014-15
S.No. R. No. Candidate's Name Date of Birth Parent's Name Parent's Occupation CG/ACG
SG/ASG
Cat. No.of transfer SC/ ST PH Single
Girl
OBC
(Non Creamy Layer)
BPL DISTANCE
KM
Date
of Reg
Cutoff  date Remark
1 1001 Mayur Vishwakarma 2-Dec-2007 Mr. Satish Business V OBC 1.5 11-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
2 1002 Safiya Khatoon 15-Sep-2007 Mr. Mubeen Rayin Business V OBC BPL 5 12-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
3 1003 Madhav Kishan Mittal 25-Oct-2008 Mr. Veerandra Agrawal Business V 3 12-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
4 1004 Pratishtha Baswapatt. 11-Jun-2008 Mr. Jeetendra Grade 3 Civil Court Chhatarpur SG III SG 0.4 13-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
5 1005 Dhruv Dihuliya 24-Jul-2007 Mr. Swarn Prakash Teacher Govt. Midle School Ishanagar SG III 6 13-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
6 1006 Aditya Kumar Chaurasia 23-Sep-2008 Mr. Sanjay Chaurasia Business V PH OBC BPL 3 13-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
7 1007 Shivam Kushwaha 7-Nov-2008 Mr. Babulal Kushwaha Aggriculture V OBC BPL 3 13-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
8 1008 Soam Goswami 23-Sep-2008 Mr. Shailendra kr. Business V 3 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
9 1009 Sreyansh Khare 30-Mar-2008 Mr. Shive Kumar Khare Business V 3 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
10 1010 Prarthit Tripathi 17-Apr-2008 Mr. Pankaj Tripathi Private Services V 2 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
11 1011 Hemlata Chaturbedi 27-Aug-2008 Mr. Rvindra Chaturbedi Aggriculture V 6 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
12 1012 Sheakh Arslan 6-Dec-2008 Mr. Sheak Chuttan Labour V BPL 2 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
13 1013 Rajni Anuragi 14-Feb-2009 Mr. om prakash Private Services V SC BPL 0.5 14-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
14 1014 Utkarsh Singh Yadav 22-Nov-2008 Mr. Devendra Singh Yadav Teacher Govt. Hr. Sec. School Uajara SG III 1 OBC 3 15-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
15 1015 Ansh Sagarya 30-Aug-2007 Mr. Ganesh Kumar Kori Business V SC BPL 2 17-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
16 1016 Deepshikha Pachouri 3-Sep-2008 Mr. Anup Pachouri Business V 3 17-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
17 1017 Hradesh Shrivas 9-Dec-2007 Mr. Ramu Shrivas Labour V OBC 6 17-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
18 1018 Sanket Tiwari 8-Nov-2008 Mr. Mukesh Tiwari Private Services V 2 17-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
19 1019 Prince Nayak 27-Mar-2008 Mr. Devendra Nayak Business V 20 18-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
20 1020 Abhinav Shrivastava 4-Jul-2008 Mr. Munish Shrivastava Private Services V 4 18-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
21 1021 Siddhi Sharma 11-May-2007 Mr. Vijay Kumar Sharma Private Services V SG OBC 3.5 19-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
22 1022 Anshika Chaurasia 27-Sep-2007 Mr. Baldev Prashad Chaurasia Private Services V OBC 3 19-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
23 1023 Kartika Namdeo 20-Oct-2008 Mr. Omprakash Namdeo Teacher Govt. primary School Dhouri SG III OBC 3 19-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
24 1024 Sourish Sharma 2-Sep-2008 Mr. Sidharth Sharma Private Services V 5.5 19-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
25 1025 Chanchal Chaurasia 13-Jan-2009 Mr. Pradeep Chaurasia Teacher Govt H. S. School Banda Sagar SG III OBC 3 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
26 1026 Shiv Tripathi 2-Sep-2008 Mr. Ajay Kumar Tripathi Teacher Govt High School Alipura SG III 5 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
27 1027 Aditya Verma 25-Jul-2008 Mr. Kamlesh Ku. Verma Teacher Govt. Hr. Sec. School Harrai Satna SG III SC 5 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
28 1028 Riya Dixit 16-Jan-2009 Mr. Shiv Kishor Dixit Army CG I 2 5 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
29 1029 Prince Pathoriya 18-Dec-2008 Mr. Ramesh Kumar KVS CG I SC 1.5 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
30 1030 Astitva Arya 6-Jan-2008 Mr. Ashok Kumar Business V SC BPL 3 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
31 1031 Prince Ahirwar 18-Feb-2008 Mr. Rajendra Ahirwar Business V SC BPL 3 20-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
32 1032 Shradha Mane 2-May-2008 Mr. Mane H. D. Defence CG I 3 25 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
33 1033 Anjali Panwar 6-Feb-2008 Mr. S. S. Panwar Defence CG I 3 25 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
34 1034 Harsh Pandey 28-Aug-2008 Mr. Badri Pandey Aggriculture V BPL 7.3 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
35 1035 Aaryam Shrivastava 25-Jan-2009 Mr. Abhishek Shrivastava Business V 7 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
36 1036 Namita Dwivedi 7-Sep-2008 Mr. Rajesh Dwivedi Private Services V 2.5 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
37 1037 Mohit Kumar Khateek 21-Nov-2008 Mr. Jeetendra Khateek Business V SC 4 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
38 1038 Shidrath Khatik 2-Sep-2008 Mr. Ramesh Khatik Labour V SC BPL 3 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
39 1039 Gaurav Chaurasia 13-Apr-2007 Mr. Narendra Chaurasia Labour V OBC BPL 0.2 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
40 1040 Annanya Yadav 4-Oct-2007 Mr. Desh Prashad Yadav Labour V OBC BPL 3 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
41 1041 Raina Tiwari 21-May-2008 Mr. Heera Lal Sharma M.P. Police SG III 2 5 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
42 1042 Akansha Pathak 29-Mar-2009 Mr. Brajesh Kumar Pathak Private Services V BPL 6.5 21-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
43 1043 Hira Msoodi 6-Apr-2008 Mr. Moh. Shafiq Labour V SG BPL 3 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
44 1044 Rachna Bodh 10-Mar-2009 Mr. Narayan Das Bodh Private Services V SC SG BPL 4 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
45 1045 Dev Tripathi 19-Aug-2008 Mr. Veerendra Tripathi Business V 3 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
46 1046 Mohinee Ghormare 21-Nov-2008 Mr. Holikram Ghormare Forest Guard ,DFO (T) Office Chhatarpur SG III ST 3 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
47 1047 Shreyansh Anuragi 5-Jul-2008 Mr. Rakesh Anuragi Forest Guard ,DFO (T) Office Chhatarpur SG III SC 3 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
48 1048 Hampriya Tiwari 2-Aug-2008 Mr. Roshan Pratap Tiwari Forest Guard ,DFO (T) Office Chhatarpur SG III 3 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
49 1049 Sohel Bharti 28-Nov-2008 Mr. Ashish Kumar Bharti Private,ICICI Bank Chhatarpur V SC 2.5 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
50 1050 Ravi Vishwakarma 27-Apr-2008 Mr. Manoj Kumar Vishwakarma Post office Dakpal CG I OBC 4 22-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
51 1051 Shubh Gupta 5-Jun-2007 Mr. Suresh Kumar Gupta Business V 2.5 23-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
52 1052 Pari Ahirwar 20-Jun-2007 Mr. Satendra Kumar Ahirwar Business V SC 8 24-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
53 1053 Swati Pandey 13-Aug-2008 Mr. Om Prakash Pandey Business V BPL 3 24-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
54 1054 Mohammad Afzal 21-Nov-2007 Mr. Mohammad Nasim Govt. Pri. School Ramnagar SG III 1 3 24-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
55 1055 Jai Gupta 2-May-2008 Mr. Rajiv Gupta Business V 3 24-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
56 1056 Prince Soni 19-Mar-2009 Mr. Ujjwal Kumar Soni Private Services V OBC 3 24-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
57 1057 Garima Ahirwar 17-Nov-2007 Mr. Rishi Ahirwar Labour V SC SG 3 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
58 1058 Anuj Kumar Khateek 12-Oct-2008 Mr.Mahadev Prasad Khateek Labour V SC BPL 23 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
59 1059 Disha Chaaurasia 5-Apr-2008 Mr. Lakhan Lal Chaurasia Samvida Shikshak ASG IV OBC 17 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
60 1060 Rahul Ahmed Khan 24-Mar-2009 Mr. Farook Ahmed Khan Distt. Consumer Forum Chhatarpur SG III 3.5 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
61 1061 Yashaswini Parmar 18-Nov-2008 Mr. Yogendra Pratap Singh Parmar Govt. Middle School Bounda SG III 3 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
62 1062 Rudra Chaturvedi 8-Nov-2008 Mr. Ramroop Chaturvedi Labour V BPL 3 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
63 1063 Shreyansh  Soni 26-Oct-2008 Mr. Arvind Kumar Soni G.High School Padaria SG III OBC 3 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
64 1064 Siddhi Gupta 7-Mar-2009 Mr. Rakesh Gupta Business V SG 2.5 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
65 1065 Diksha Saini 28-Feb-2009 Mr. Sushil Saini Business V OBC 3.5 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
66 1066 Adarsh Mishra 10-Mar-2009 Mr. K.A.Mishra Police Dept. SG III 0.1 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
67 1067 Kuldeep Singh Yadav 1-Jul-2007 Mr. Mohan Singh Yadav Private Services V OBC 50 25-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
68 1068 Bhoomi Chaurasia 3-Mar-2008 Mr. Neeraj Chaurasia Private Services V SG OBC 4 26-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
69 1069 Mansi Tiwari 3-Oct-2007 Mr. Ramchandra Tiwari Business V 2 26-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
70 1070 Atendra Sing Yadav 8-Sep-2007 Mr. Ram Sanehi Singh Yadv Business V OBC 6 26-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
71 1071 Ipshita Chaurasia 1-Apr-2008 Mr. Surendra Kumar Chaurasia Adhyapak Govt. M. School Bilahari SG III 1 OBC 1 26-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
72 1072 Priyanshu Rawat 14-Aug-2008 Mr. Girish Pal Singh Rawat Army CG I 2 24 28-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
73 1073 Ayushi Singh Bharti 12-Jan-2009 Mr. C.L.Ahirwar Krishi Upaz Mandi Lavkushnagar ASG IV SC 7 28-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
74 1074 Pallave Arjariya 15-May-2008 Mr. Jamuna Prasad Arjariya Private Services V 0.5 28-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
75 1075 Kalpana Sen 2-Apr-2008 Mr. Gyadeen Sen Labour V BPL 0.5 28-Feb-14 ELIGIBLE
76 1076 Anis Khan 26-Jan-2008 Mr. Abid Khan Police Dept. SG III 3 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
77 1077 Ramji Pathak 8-Nov-2007 Mr. Rajendra Pathak Pujari V 2 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
78 1078 Ankit Singh 15-May-2008 Mr. Devendra Singh PRO SG III OBC 5 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
79 1079 Anushka Chaurasiya 30-Sep-2007 Mr. Dileep Kumar Chaurasiya Private Services V OBC 1 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
80 1080 Ishan Jain 11-Aug-2007 Mr. Jitendra Jain Private Services V 3 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
81 1081 Arjit Rajput 2-Feb-2009 Mr. Amit Rajput GHSS Dhamaura SG III OBC 4 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
82 1082 Sabhya Rawat 22-Mar-2009 Mr. Arvind Kumar Rawat GHSS Hatwara SG III 8 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
83 1083 Akansha Tiwari 1-Jan-2009 Mr. Vinod Kumar Tiwari Advocate V 4 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
84 1084 Jaydeep Soni 25-May-2008 Mr. Manoj Soni Labour V 22 01-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
85 1085 Rishabh Kumar Gupta 3-Jan-2009 Mr. Kishori Lal Gupta G Pr School PAHADI Heeraju SG III 3 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
86 1086 Vibhor Chaurasia 4-Feb-2008 Dr.Anand Chaurasia Private Services V OBC 1 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
87 1087 Vikas Pathak 29-Oct-2008 Mr. Surendra Kumar Pathak Private Services V 3.5 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
88 1088 Harsh Gautam 10-Feb-2009 Mr. Brajendra Kumar RAILWAY,Trackman CG I 0.5 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
89 1089 Aliya Mansoori 18-Aug-2008 Mr. Firoj khan Private Services V SG BPL 2 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
90 1090 Pooja Kondar 17-Oct-2008 Mr. Achchhelal Adiwasi NCC 25BN Chhatarpur SG III ST 3 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
91 1091 Tazkiya 26-Sep-2008 MHD Arif Teacher Government M School Shyamajhor SG III 5 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
92 1092 Somya Parmar 5-Nov-2008 Mr. Arvind Singh Parmar Aganwari ASG IV 4 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
93 1093 Sonia Verma 3-Mar-2008 Mr. Parmod Kumar Verma Private Services V OBC 2 03-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
94 1094 Maneesha Verma 5-Nov-2008 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Basor Forest Office Chhatarpur SG III SC 2 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
95 1095 Sumit Kumar Verma 5-Aug-2007 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Basor Forest Office Chhatarpur SG III SC 2 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
96 1096 Angel Tamrakar 18-Mar-2008 Mr. Pardeep kumar Municipal Council ASG IV OBC 4 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
97 1097 Arman Khan 29-Apr-2008 Mr. Jabid Khan Police Department SG III 4 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
98 1098 Naina Raja 22-Dec-2007 Mr. A.K. Singh Army CG I 4 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
99 1099 Aamra Khatoon 7-Mar-2008 Mr.Anees Hasmi Private Services V SG 3 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
100 1100 Ansh Mishra 15-Jun-2008 Mr. Jai prakash Mishra Aggriculture V 3 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
101 1101 Nandni Lakshkar 28-Nov-2008 Mr. Ranjan Lakhere Business V OBC 2 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
102 1102 Ayush Agarwal 26-Jan-2008 Mr. Prabhat Agarwal Gov Primary School Bihari Ganj SG III 4 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
103 1103 Saransh Asati 27-Apr-2008 Mr. Anurag Asati Business V 1 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
104 1104 Abhay Pratap Singh 19-Mar-2009 Mr. Amol Singh Sengar Private Services V BPL 1 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
105 1105 Harshit Ghanghoriya 7-Jul-2008 Mr. Sanjay Ghanghoriya Private Services V 6 04-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
106 1106 Afiya 20-Aug-2007 Mr. Haseeb Rain Private Services V OBC 5 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
107 1107 Prashant Chaurasia 13-Feb-2009 Mr. Rajkumar Chaurasia Labour V OBC 18 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
108 1108 Disha 26-Feb-2009 Mr. Deshraj Ahirwar Govt. H.S.S.Bhagwa SG III SC 7 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
109 1109 Arpan Hardeniya 16-Sep-2008 Mr. Akhilesh Hardeniya Private Services V 5 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
110 1110 Shreyanshi Garg 29-Feb-2008 Mr. Sanjay garg Government Service SG III 7 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
111 1111 Shivanshu 13-Oct-2008 Mr. Dayaram Anuragi Sambida teacher ASG IV SC 2 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
112 1112 Palak Raikwar 30-Oct-2008 Mr. Santosh Kumar Government Service SG III 1 OBC 4 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
113 1113 Bhasker Verma 29-Dec-2008 Mr. Ganesh Verma Government Service SG III SC 2 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
114 1114 Shiv Agrawal 6-Mar-2008 Mr. Gangaram Agrawal Business V 3 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
115 1115 Piyush Lakhere 8-Sep-2008 Mr. Rav shankar Labour V OBC 0.5 05-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
116 1116 Monish Shrivastava 24-Oct-2008 Mr.Narendra Srivastava Central Government ,NIC CG I 4 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
117 1117 Aditya Nath Nayak 17-Jul-2008 Mr. Vishwanath Nayak Advocate V 4 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
118 1118 Astha Nayak 18-Apr-2007 Mr. Vishwanath Nayak Advocate V 4 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
119 1119 Mahak Chaurasia 20-Nov-2008 Mr.Brij Gopal Chaurasia Labour V OBC 15 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
120 1120 Yuvraj Karosiya 27-Sep-2008 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Karosiya Labour V SC 2 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
121 1121 Abhay Chaurasia 9-Aug-2008 Mr.Vinod Kumar Government High School Contractual Class 2 SG III OBC 0.5 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
122 1122 Ayushman Dwivedi 20-Jan-2009 Mr.Ramji Dwivedi Teacher Nowgong SG III 2 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
123 1123 Bharat Nagariya 19-Feb-2009 Mr.Balmukul Nagariya Business V 3 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
124 1124 Samarth Gupta 11-Jan-2008 Mr.Mukesh Gupta Teacher,HSS Karri Chhatarpur SG III 3 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
125 1125 Aarush Jain 29-Jun-2008 Mr.Devendra Jain Business V 1 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
126 1126 Arya Gupta 6-Dec-2007 Sushil Gupta GHSS Hatwara SG III 3 06-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
127 1127 Kapil Kumar 19-Aug-2008 Mr.Maheshchand Private V SC 2 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
128 1128 Tanu Chaurasia 14-Jan-2009 Mr.Sandeep Kumar Private V OBC 17 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
129 1129 Shiven Seth 15-Apr-2008 Mr.Rejendra Seth Business V 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
130 1130 Muskan Ahirwar 21-May-2008 Mr. RatanLal Aggriculture V SC 8 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
131 1131 Prince Mishra 22-Feb-2008 Mr. Santosh Mishra Aggriculture V BPL 2 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
132 1132 Kanak Nigam 2-Dec-2007 Mr. Sudhir Nigam LIC ,Agent V 4 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
133 1133 Apoorva Agrwal 16-Feb-2009 Ashish Kumar Agrwal Government Primary School Salaiya SG III SG 23 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
134 1134 Ananya Agrwal 16-Feb-2009 Ashish Kumar Agrwal Government Primary School Salaiya SG III SG 23 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
135 1135 Arpit Tripathi 4-Mar-2009 Mr.Pratap Tripathi Business V 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
136 1136 Adity Singh 22-Jul-2007 Mr. Ram Ratan Singh Samvida Shikshak Primary School Dauni V OBC 22 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
137 1137 Rajni Narwaria 13-Oct-2007 Mr. Jitendra Narwaria Peon  Excellent High School Bakshwaha SG III SC 4 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
138 1138 Vaishnavi Gupta 4-Feb-2009 Mr. ManiKant Gupta Advocate V 22 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
139 1139 Ahana Mishra 20-Feb-2009 Mr. Vipin Mishra Daily Wages V 0.5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
140 1140 Rashi Namdeo 15-Mar-2009 Mr. HariKishan Namdeo Private V OBC 2.5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
141 1141 Monti Ahirwar 28-Sep-2008 Mr. Pritam Ahirwar Teacher G.M.School erora SG III SC 2 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
142 1142 Rishal Anuragi 20-Nov-2008 Mr. Chandra Shekhar Teacher G. M. School Manwara SG III SC 100 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
143 1143 Nandani Patel 3-Sep-2008 Mr.Ramesh Kumar Singh Samvida Shikshak V OBC 5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
144 1144 Shashank Ranjan Ahirwar 6-Aug-2007 Mr.Ramdas Ahirwar sahayak adhyapak gadhi malehra SG III SC 22 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
145 1145 Harshita Chaurasia 22-Oct-2008 Mr.Prahlad Chaurasia adhyapak gadhi malehra SG III OBC 17 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
146 1146 Aliya Siddhiqui 26-Nov-2008 Mr. Shakeel Siddiqui Business V OBC 1 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
147 1147 Nandani Tripathi 10-Feb-2008 Mr. Vimal Tripathi Private(NGO) V 6 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
148 1148 Aayushri Sen 18-Mar-2009 Mr. Ramadhin Sen Saha. Lekha Adhikari Jan. Pan. Bijawar ASG IV OBC 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
149 1149 Sanjali Tamrakar 10-Sep-2007 Mr. Sanjeev Tamrakar Business V OBC 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
150 1150 Satvik Chaurasia 1-Jan-2009 Mr. Prashant Chaurasia Manager vanopaj samiti gadhi Malehara ASG IV OBC 0.5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
151 1151 Saurabh Gupta 20-Apr-2007 Mr. Ramesh Chandra Gupta Private V 4 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
152 1152 Ku. Manu Rai 18-Apr-2008 Mr. Jahir Singh Rai PRIVATE V SC 4.5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
153 1153 Aryan Kushwaha 5-Feb-2009 Mr. Daya Shankar Kushwaha PRIVATE V OBC 1 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
154 1154 Yashika Tiwari 1-May-2008 Mr. Ajay Tiwari PRIVATE V 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
155 1155 Ajra 18-Jan-2009 Mr. Shaikh Javed Business V 5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
156 1156 Siddharth Ahirwar 20-Feb-2009 Mr.Suneel  Kumar Ahirwar Van Rakshak Bijawar SG III SC 6 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
157 1157 Jagat Raj Patel 30-Apr-2008 Mr. Manoj Kumar Patel Business V OBC 7 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
158 1158 Mahi Raje 9-Jun-2008 Mr. Kammod Singh Parihar sahayak adhyapak h.s. School Panotha SG III 1 5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
159 1159 Mandira 11-Mar-2009 Mr. Vinod Kumar Pathak Agriculture V 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
160 1160 Satyajeet 11-Mar-2009 Mr. Vinod Kumar Pathak Agriculture V 3 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
161 1161 Shreyansh Chaurasia 6-Jan-2009 Dr. Sunil Chaurasia M.O. Distt. Hospital Chhatarpur SG III 1.5 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
162 1162 Harsh Bhai Patel 22-Feb-2009 Mr. Krishna Kant Patel Private V OBC 7 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
163 1163 Keshav Patel 25-Feb-2009 Mr. Kalicharan Patel Private V OBC 7 07-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
164 1164 Vaishali Vishwakarma 15-Nov-2008 Mr. Om Prakash Vishwakarma G. H.S.Darguwn Teacher SG III OBC 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
165 1165 Shivam Vishwakarma 9-Jun-2008 Mr.Shivnath Chandra Vishwakarma Private V OBC 7 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
166 1166 Nishtha Gupta 10-Nov-2007 Mr. Arun Gupta Private Physio. V OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
167 1167 Deepanshu 24-Jul-2008 Mr.Gyan Singh M.p.Police Constable SG III 16 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
168 1168 Vedant Gupta 5-Feb-2009 Mr. Ram Babu Gupta Private V 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
169 1169 Abhay Kumar Ahirwar 5-May-2008 Mr. Santosh Kumar Ahirwar Teacher GMS Pipat SG III SC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
170 1170 Shaurya Saxena 22-Jan-2009 Mr. D.K. Saxena KVS CG I 0.2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
171 1171 Anushika Chaurasia 3-Mar-2009 Mr. Satish Chaurasia Postal Assistant Head Office Chhatarpur CG I 1 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
172 1172 Aradhya Sen 6-Nov-2008 Mr.Shiv Saran Sen BSF CG I OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
173 1173 Aditya Rai 20-Oct-2007 Karan Rai Agriculture V SC 5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
174 1174 Samradhi Saxena 28-Jul-2008 Mr. Suyash Kumar Saxena CEO Janpad Panchayat Bijawar ASG IV 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
175 1175 Suman Vishwakarma 15-Jul-2008 Mr. Gaya Prasad Vishwakarma Army CG I OBC 0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
176 1176 Shraddha Vishwakarma 15-Jul-2008 Mr. Gaya Prasad Vishwakarma Army CG I OBC 0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
177 1177 Sujal Khare 28-Dec-2008 Mr. Subodh Khare Samvida Shikshak ASG IV 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
178 1178 Upasna Yadav 10-Feb-2008 Mr. Sitaram Yadav Adhyapak Govt. M. School Bilahari SG III OBC 0.2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
179 1179 Rishi Patel 25-Nov-2007 Mr. Harnarayan Patel Farmer V OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
180 1180 Akshat Tiwari 29-May-2008 Mr. Narayan Tiwari Business V 25 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
181 1181 Tanishq Dubey 11-Feb-2008 Mr. Suresh Dubey Business V 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
182 1182 Siddhi Kathel 3-Mar-2008 Mr. Ritesh Kathel Business V 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
183 1183 Bhavishya Ahirwar 7-Jan-2008 Mr. Sitaram Ahirwar Sahayak Adhyapak P.School Biharpura SG III SC 1 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
184 1184 Geeta Devi Yadav 28-Aug-2007 Mr. Vijay Kumar Yadav Labour V 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
185 1185 Jeet Saini 22-Sep-2007 Mr. Deepchandra Saini Advocate V OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
186 1186 Afzal Hussian 16-Mar-2009 Mr. Israil Ahmed Business V 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
187 1187 Himanshu Raj Singh 30-Sep-2007 Mr. Dindayal Verma Krishi Upaz Mandi Sati Road Chhatarpur ASG IV 7 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
188 1188 Uantesh 30-Mar-2009 Mr. Santosh Koshal Private Services V OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
189 1189 Medhansh Chaurasia 15-Jan-2009 Mr. Brajesh Chaurasia Business V OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
190 1190 Dolly Verma 21-Apr-2008 Mr. Babulal Adhypak Govt. Girls H.School Raj Nagar SG III SC 1 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
191 1191 Niyati Tamrakar 13-Jun-2007 Mr. Surendra Kr. Tamrakar Business V SG OBC 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
192 1192 Devendar Kr. Patel 16-Jul-2008 Mr. Hanumat Patel Adhypak Govt. Girls Hr.Se.School Karri SG III OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
193 1193 Piyush Tamarakar 30-Mar-2008 Mr. Dharmendra Tamarakar Teacher SG III OBC 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
194 1194 Krishana Soni 4-Sep-2007 Mr. Halke Soni Labour V OBC BPL 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
195 1195 Lohitaksh Namdev 15-Nov-2007 Mr. Manoj Namdev UCO Bank ACG II OBC 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
196 1196 Aniket Sahu 30-Mar-2009 Mr. Pradeep Kr. Sahu Private V OBC BPL 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
197 1197 Deepansh Pathak 5-Aug-2008 Mr. Sanat Kr. Pathak Private V 5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
198 1198 Yash Soni 4-Jan-2009 Mr. Sonu Soni Business V 15 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
199 1199 Mustafa Raza 15-Jul-2007 Mr. Iqbal Khan Adhypak Govt. P.School Devpura II Bandha SG III 3.4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
200 1200 Iram Khanam 4-Dec-2008 Mr. Iqbal Khan Adhypak Govt. P.School Devpura II Bandha SG III 3.4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
201 1201 Shiv Arjariya 2-Aug-2008 Mr. Rajendra Agriculture V 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
202 1202 Bhavna Nagar 29-Jun-2007 Mr. Ram Sahay Nagar Private V SC BPL 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
203 1203 Tanisq Soni 1-Jul-2008 Mr. Hari Das Soni Business V 8 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
204 1204 Amit Kr. Malviya 27-Jun-2008 Mr. Kishori Lal Rajak LIC ,Agent V 50 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
205 1205 Gayatri Ahirwar 27-May-2008 Mr. Tejnaryan Ahirwar Samvida Teacher ASG IV SC 0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
206 1206 Geeta Verma 6-Nov-2008 Mr. Badree Labour V SC SG 5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
207 1207 Bhagyauday Rathor 31-Mar-2008 Mr. Guman Prasad Private V 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
208 1208 Ishant Chaurasia 10-May-2008 Mr. Harendra Kr. Chaurasia Labour V OBC 25 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
209 1209 Sanskrati Vishwari 9-Mar-2008 Mr. Sanjay Kr. Gupta Adhypak Govt. High School Ghoora SG III 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
210 1210 Riya Sahu 15-Mar-2009 Mr. Mukesh Sahu Business V OBC 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
211 1211 Adarsh Sahu 21-May-2008 Mr. Dharmendra Sahu Labour V 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
212 1212 Nisha Dwivedi 9-Sep-2008 Mr. Avdesh Kr. Dwivedi Agriculture V 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
213 1213 Roshini Vishwakarma 5-Feb-2009 Mr. Ravindra Vishwakarma Private V OBC BPL 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
214 1214 Geetika Bharti 27-Jan-2009 Mr. Vineet Bharti Private V SC 24 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
215 1215 Vedant Dev Bundela 8-Nov-2007 Mr. Raghavendra Pratap Singh Private V 4 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
216 1216 Anshika Rajput 2-Mar-2009 Mrs. Archana Rajput Adhypak Govt. Middle School Bastgua SG III OBC 50 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
217 1217 Arvinda Rajpoot 10-Jul-2007 Mr. Pradeep Rajpoot Adhypak Govt. Middle School Bastgua SG III OBC 50 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
218 1218 Prince Anuragi 10-Jul-2008 Mr. Jamuna Prasad Anuragi Patwari Tehsil Nowgong SG III SC 0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
219 1219 Aman Pal 5-Jul-2008 Mr. Ram Aasare Pal Samvida Teacher ASG IV OBC 6 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
220 1220 Ansh Chaurasia 24-Apr-2008 Mr. Sanjay Kr. Chaurasia Business V OBC BPL 18 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
221 1221 Ragini Arjariya 22-Dec-2008 Mr. Badri Arjariya Agriculture V 5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
222 1222 Pranjay Gupta 28-Sep-2008 Mr. Dinesh Gupta CEO Janpad Panchayat Lavkushnagar ASG IV 3 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
223 1223 Graurabh Malik 8-Feb-2009 Mr. Kalla Prasad Labour V SC BPL 0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
224 1224 Dheeraj Singh 30-Jun-2007 Mr. Suraj Kr. Yadav Agriculture V BPL 0.2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
225 1225 Radhika 9-Sep-2008 Mr. Manoj Kr. Vaidya Labour V 2 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
226 1226 Akansha Namdeo 20-Feb-2009 Mr. Mukesh Namdeo M.p.Police SG III OBC 7 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
227 1227 Sarthak Asati 8-Jan-2009 Mr. Lal Ji Asati Business V 1 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
228 1228 Neeraj Yadav 9-Jan-2008 Mr. Ramphool Yadav Agriculture V OBC BPL -0.5 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE
229 1229 Ravika Patel 3-Aug-2008 Mr. Rajendra Patel Sambida teacher SG III OBC 6 10-Mar-14 ELIGIBLE



Monday, 07 April 2014

Half Yearly Examination and I Pre - Board Examination of class XII are scheduled from 03/11/2013.

The Grand Parents Day celebrated on 29/11/2013 in Vidyalaya.

The Annual Sports Meet of Vidyalaya  celebrated on 28/11/2013.

Bal Mela is to be organised in vidyalaya on 13-November-2013.

FOR DETAIL INFORMATION ABOUT STATE LEVEL SCIENCE, MATHEMATICS AND ENVIRONMENT EXHIBITION FOR CHILDREN–2013–14 CLICK HERE

For Activity Guide Click Here

SA-I and UT II are scheduled from 19-Sep.,2013 to 30-Sep,2013.

Parent Teacher Meeting after  UT-I and FA-I exams, is scheduled  on 09/10/2013.

Welcome to Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatarpur.

KV Chhatarpur is a civil sector school situated in the Chhatarpur city of Jabalpur Region.It is 1.5 kms away from bus stand.

Chhatarpur is connected by road with all the major cities of the country. Some of the major road distances are : Kanpur - 200 km, Allahabad - 300 km, Jhansi - 135 km, , Panna National Park - 65 km, Delhi - 600 km, Khajuraho - 50km.

Academic Session Period of Vidyalaya: 1 Apr, 2014 to 31 March, 2015

Vacation Period :

Summer Vacation :04 May, 2014(Sunday) to 22 June, 2014(Sunday) (50 Days)

Autumn Break : 28 September,2014(Sunday) to 08 Oct, 2014(Wednesday) (11 Days)

Winter Break  : 23 Dec, 2014(Tuesday) to 1 Jan, 2015(Thursday)(10 Days)

Local Transport : Bus/Tempo/Auto Rickshaw/Taxi Tonga/Cycle Rickshaw

Quote Of The Day- "Happiness depends upon ourselves." –Aristotle

 

Last Updated (Saturday, 19 April 2014 12:53)

 
DSC_0588.jpg
DSC_0568.jpg
DSC_0540.jpg
DSC_0523.jpg
DSC_0520.jpg
DSC_0511.jpg
DSC_0500.jpg
DSC_0454.jpg
Chhatarpur